• Steve Abbott

    IT Technician

    Contact
  • Lorna Adams

    Teacher of PE

    Contact
  • Claire Bailey

    PA to Principal

    Contact
  • Sam Barker

    Teacher of History

    Contact
  • Sandra Barney

    Attendance Officer

    Contact
  • Salma Begum

    Alternative Provision/Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Jenny Bennett

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Lel Blake

    Teacher of Science

    Contact
  • Paul Bloom

    Head of Maths

    Contact
  • Rob Bolton

    Teacher of Maths

    Contact
  • Carla Borges

    Teacher of MFL

    Contact
  • Helen Canning

    Assistant Head of Science

    Contact
  • Sheralee Clennell

    Administrative Assistant

    Contact
  • Lisa Collins

    Cover Supervisor & LAC Co-ordinator

    Contact
  • Myles Cornwell

    Science Technician

    Contact
  • Lee Crick

    Head of PE

    Contact
  • Melanie Davies

    Teacher of English & Lead Practitioner

    Contact
  • Stephanie Davis

    Pastoral Officer (Brooke)

    Contact
  • Danielle Dawson

    Head of IT and Business Studies

    Contact
  • Tiffany East

    Head of Art and Photography

    Contact
  • Laura Elsden

    Head of Science

    Contact
  • Abigail Evans

    Food Technician

    Contact
  • Jasmin Finniear

    Finance Assistant

    Contact
  • Neil Fisher

    Assistant Principal

    Contact
  • Catherine Fraser-Andrews

    Specialist Provision Lead Teacher

    Contact
  • Nick Froy

    Principal

    Contact
  • Catherine Gallaher

    Teacher of Drama

    Contact
  • Jane Goodland

    Teacher of Maths

    Contact
  • Dawn Gordon

    Head of Geography and Travel and Tourism

    Contact
  • Sadie Grinyer-Crane

    Teacher of Science

    Contact
  • Sophie Gynn

    Assistant Principal

    Contact
  • Richard Hall

    Assistant Principal

    Contact
  • Freya Harman

    Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Helen Harridge

    Teacher of Science

    Contact
  • Jacky Hill

    Operations Director

    Contact
  • Annette Hill

    Pastoral Officer (Franklin)

    Contact
  • Rosy Hill

    Head of English

    Contact
  • Fran Hobbs

    Alternative Provision

    Contact
  • Emma Holness

    Head of History

    Contact
  • Norton Howells

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Debbie Hoxley

    Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Keeley Hoyle

    Teacher of Science & Director of Extended Learning

    Contact
  • Debbie Humphreys

    Administrative Assistant

    Contact
  • Ian Jackson

    Sports Development Manager

    Contact
  • Nikki Johnston

    Librarian

    Contact
  • Vicky Jury

    Exams Officer

    Contact
  • Mark Kirby

    Assistant Principal

    Contact
  • Charlotte Kuell

    Head of Drama

    Contact
  • Katrina Langham

    Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Marion Lawler

    Science Technician

    Contact
  • Rebecca Macehiter

    Communications Specialist

    Contact
  • Liz Masters

    Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Lucy Matten

    Head of RE

    Contact
  • Sarah Matthews

    Cover Supervisor

    Contact
  • Michael Munro

    Site Manager

    Contact
  • Pat Nolan

    Site Manager

    Contact
  • Sophie Pelly

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Deborah Robinson

    SEND Department

    Contact
  • Chris Rogers

    Pastoral Officer (Tutte)

    Contact
  • Christine Shand

    Teacher of Maths

    Contact
  • Carl Simmons

    Teacher of Maths

    Contact
  • Joanne Smith

    Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Martin Sorento

    Head of Music

    Contact
  • Jessica Spicer

    Teacher of English

    Contact
  • Nina Sturgess

    Head of French

    Contact
  • Isabelle Trottin

    Teacher of MFL

    Contact
  • Clare Watson

    SENDco

    Contact
  • Angela Whitaker

    Administrative Assistant

    Contact
  • Robert Wilkinson

    Teacher of Humanities

    Contact
  • Ceri Williams

    HLTA

    Contact
  • Elaine Wilson

    Deputy Principal

    Contact
  • Anne Wilson

    Teaching Assistant

    Contact
  • Deborah Wilson

    Internal Exclusion Officer

    Contact
  • Barry Woodward

    Teacher of Maths

    Contact
  • Alison Young

    Head of Food Technology

    Contact